Raiffeisencup Spielplan
Raiffeisencup 2007
Spielplan Raiffeisen-CUP
Oberer Kahlgrund 2007 in Heinrichsthal



 Gruppe A Gruppe B
A1SV Schöllkrippen B1FC Eichenberg
A2SC Geiselbach B2SV Bavaria Wiesen
A3FC Laudenbach B3VFL Krombach
A4SV Schneppenbach B4KSV Heinrichsthal
A5SpVgg Westerngrund B5TV Blankenbach
A6TUS Sommerkahl   


Di. 17.07.07
18:30 UhrA2 -A3Sc Geiselbach-FC Laudenbach2 : 3
19:45 UhrA1 -A6SV Schöllkrippen-TUS Sommerkahl1 : 0

Mi 18.07.07
18:30 UhrB4 -B5KSV Heinrichsthal-TV Blankenbach0 : 8
19:45 UhrB1 -B2FC Eichenberg-SV Bavaria Wiesen0 : 0

Do 19.07.07
18:30 UhrA1 -A4SV Schöllkrippen-SV Schneppenbach1 : 0
19:45 UhrA2 -A5SC Geiselbach-SpVgg Westerngrund1 : 3

Fr 20.07.07
18:30 UhrB3 -B1VFL Krombach-FC Eichenberg0 : 1
19:45 UhrB2 -B4SV Bavaria Wiesen-KSV Heinrichsthal2 : 2

Sa 21.07.07
15:00 UhrA5 -A1SpVgg Westerngrund-SV Schöllkrippen2 : 0
16:15 UhrA3 -A6FC Laudenbach-TUS Sommerkahl0 : 0

Sa 21.07.07
17:30 UhrB2 -B5SV Bavaria Wiesen-TV Blankenbach0 : 1
18:45 UhrB4 -B3KSV Heinrichsthal-VFL Krombach0 : 1

So 22.07.07
14:30 UhrEinlagespielAlemannia Haibach-Bayern Alzenau0 : 2
16:30 UhrA5 -A3SpVgg Westerngrund-FC Laudenbach2 : 2
17:45 UhrA4 -A2SV Schneppenbach-SC Geiselbach0 : 0

Mo 23.07.07
18:30 UhrB1 -B4FC Eichenberg-KSV Heinrichsthal3 : 1
19:45 UhrB5 -B3TV Blankenbach-VFL Krombachausgef.

Di 24.07.07
18:30 UhrA6 -A4TUS Sommerkahl-SV Schneppenbach1 : 1
19:45 UhrA3 -A1FC Laudenbach-SV Schöllkrippen1 : 3

Mi 25.07.07
18:30 UhrB3 -B2VFL Krombach-SV Bavaria Wiesen5 : 1
19:45 UhrB5 -B1TV Blankenbach-FC Eichenberg4 : 0

Do 26.07.07
18:30 UhrA6 -A2TUS Sommerkahl-SC Geiselbach3 : 1
19:45 UhrA4 -A5SV Schneppenbach-SpVgg Westerngrund3 : 1

Fr. 27.07.07
18:00 UhrB5 -B3TV Blankenbach-VFL Krombach1 : 0
19:15 Uhr   evtl. Nachholspiel 

Sa. 28.07.07
16:00 UhrHalbfinale H1TV Blankenbach-SpVgg Westerngrund1 : 3
17:15 UhrHalbfinale H2SV Schöllkrippen-FC Eichenberg2 : 3

So. 29.07.07
13:15 UhrSpiel um Platz 5SV Schneppenbach-VFL Krombach2 :1
 
14:30 UhrSpiel um Platz 3TV Blankenbach-SV Schöllkrippen1 : 0
 
(2x30min)
 
16:00 UhrEinlagespielRaiffeisenbank-Politische Gemeinde1 : 1
 
(2x30min)
 
17:15 UhrFinaleSpVgg Westerngrund-FC Eichenberg4 : 1
 
(2x45min)