Junioren Marktpokal 2008

Spiel- und Ergebnisplan U9

SC Geiselbach


F-Jugend
Spielzeit: 15 Minuten
Teams: 10
Spiele: 23
Gruppen: 2
Kleinfeld
Mannschaften
Gruppe A
1- SV Schöllkrippen I
2- VFL Krombach
3- Spvgg Westerngrund II
4- KSV Heinrichsthal
5- Bavaria Wiesen
Gruppe B
6- SV Schöllkrippen II
7- TuS Sommerkahl
8- FC Laudenbach
9- SC Geiselbach
10- Spvgg Westerngrund

Spiele

DatumGruppeUhrzeitSpielfeldSpielpaarungErgebnis
26.07.A10:001SV Schöllkrippen IVFL Krombach20
26.07.A10:002Spvgg Westerngrund IIKSV Heinrichsthal03
26.07.B10:201SV Schöllkrippen IITuS Sommerkahl II02
26.07.B10:202FC LaudenbachSC Geiselbach00
26.07.A10:401TuS Sommerkahl IBavaria Wiesenab
26.07.A10:402SV Schöllkrippen ISpvgg Westerngrund II30
26.07.B11:001SV Schöllkrippen IISpvgg Westerngrund I02
26.07.B11:002TuS Sommerkahl IIFC Laudenbach01
26.07.A11:201VFL KrombachKSV Heinrichsthal12
26.07.A11:202Spvgg Westerngrund IITuS Sommerkahl Iab
26.07.B11:401SC GeiselbachSV Schöllkrippen II20
26.07.B11:402TuS Sommerkahl IISpvgg Westerngrund I40
26.07.A12:001Bavaria WiesenSV Schöllkrippen I03
26.07.A12:002VFL KrombachSpvgg Westerngrund I40
26.07.B12:201FC LaudenbachSC Geiselbach00
26.07.B12:202TuS Sommerkahl IISpvgg Westerngrund II40
26.07.A12:401KSV HeinrichsthalTuS Sommerkahl Iab
26.07.A12:402Bavaria WiesenVFL Krombach16
26.07.B13:001FC LaudenbachSV Schöllkrippen II16
26.07.B13:002SC GeiselbachSpvgg Westerngrund I80
26.07.A13:201Bavaria WiesenSpvgg Westerngrund II01
26.07.A13:202VFL KrombachTuS Sommerkahl Iab
26.07.A14:051Bavaria WiesenKSV Heinrichsthal02
26.07.A14:052SV Schöllkrippen ITuS Sommerkahl Iab
26.07.A14:501SV Schöllkrippen IKSV Heinrichsthal02


Halbfinale

DatumGruppeUhrzeitSpielfeldSpielpaarungErgebnis
27.0713:001KSV HeinrichsthalSC Geiselbach02
27.0713:201FC LaudenbachSV Schöllkrippen10


Finale

DatumGruppeUhrzeitSpielfeldSpielpaarungErgebnis
27.0714:501SC GeiselbachFC Laudenbach10


Platzierung

PlatzMannschaftPunkteToreGegentrefferTordifferenz
Gruppe A
1KSV Heinrichsthal1291+ 8
2SV Schöllkrippen I 982+ 6
3VFL Krombach 6115+ 6
4Spvgg Westerngrund II 3110- 9
5SV Bavaria Wiesen 0112- 11
Gruppe B
1FC Laudenbach10120+ 12
2SC Geiselbach10110+ 11
3TuS Sommerkahl662+ 4
4Spvgg Westerngrund I3221- 19
5SV Schöllkrippen II008- 8

Bitte hier klicken um den Spielplan als pdf zu betrachten!